1 | John F. David Outstanding Senior Athlete - Boys | Peter G. Hamel Outstanding Senior Athlete - Girls | Bill Dessart Leadership Award | WIAA Scholar Athlete Awad | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1976 | Jim Killoran | |||||||||
3 | 1977 | Rob Gilson | |||||||||
4 | 1978 | 1978 | Nancy Cieslewicz | 1978 | |||||||
5 | 1979 | Gary Kimm | 1979 | Heidi Muehl | 1979 | ||||||
6 | 1980 | Glen Cieslewicz | 1980 | Elaine Psenicka | 1980 | ||||||
7 | 1981 | Pat Weas | 1981 | Lori Flint | 1981 | ||||||
8 | 1982 | Jim Hobbins | 1982 | Rhonda Rhoads | 1982 | ||||||
9 | 1983 | Kerry Counard | 1983 | Dawn DeKeyser | 1983 | ||||||
10 | 1984 | Mitch Weege | 1984 | Denise Ott | 1984 | ||||||
11 | 1985 | Dean Ohlhues | 1985 | Laura Jensen | 1985 | ||||||
12 | 1986 | Richard Ray | 1986 | Lynda Pum | 1986 | Lee Schroeder | 1986 | ||||
13 | 1987 | Mike Pum | 1987 | Carri Metzler | 1987 | Andy Young | 1987 | ||||
14 | 1988 | Ted Velicer | 1988 | Molly Rentmeester | 1988 | Tony Bennett | 1988 | ||||
15 | 1989 | Mike Gersmeyer | 1989 | Tina VanderLoop | 1989 | Roy Radosevich | 1989 | ||||
16 | 1990 | Rob Basten | 1990 | April Ecke | 1990 | Ben Clark | 1990 | ||||
17 | 1991 | Greg Ohlhues | 1991 | Jamie Marchi | 1991 | Greg Ohlhues | 1991 | ||||
18 | 1992 | Jesse Steinfeldt | 1992 | Gina Jossie | 1992 | Wade Hohol | 1992 | ||||
19 | 1993 | Aaron J. Schaut | 1993 | Stephanie Mathu | 1993 | Aaron Schaut | 1993 | ||||
20 | 1994 | David Loritz | 1994 | Shelia Molzahn | 1994 | Rick Heck | 1994 | ||||
21 | 1995 | Josh Vieth | 1995 | Katie Bellisle | 1995 | Greg Shaffer | 1995 | ||||
22 | 1996 | Josh Reckelberg | 1996 | Susan Hartley | 1996 | Marty Froelich | 1996 | ||||
23 | 1997 | Kevin Stemke | 1997 | Becky Brunette | 1997 | Lance Hall | 1997 | ||||
24 | 1998 | Chad McCartney | 1998 | Kristen Rymer | 1998 | Brad Strebel | 1998 | ||||
25 | 1999 | Tim Ziarnik | 1999 | Liz Narten | 1999 | Kris Rueter | 1999 | ||||
26 | 2000 | Zac Schott | 2000 | Leah VandenLangenberg | 2000 | Shawn Nick | 2000 | ||||
27 | 2001 | Mike Pierrard | 2001 | Jessica DuBois | 2001 | Casey Bins | 2001 | ||||
28 | 2002 | Ryan Prochnow | 2002 | Lisa Oikarinen | 2002 | Ross Umentum | 2002 | ||||
29 | 2003 | David VandenAvond | 2003 | Beth Richter | 2003 | Andrew Delvaux | 2003 | ||||
30 | 2004 | Adam Zamzow | 2004 | Stephanie Blackman | 2004 | Shane Naniot | 2004 | ||||
31 | 2005 | Steve Marcelle | 2005 | Danielle DeGrand | 2005 | Kevin Hall | 2005 | ||||
32 | 2006 | Adam Enderby | 2006 | Allison Thut | 2006 | Steve Van Rite | 2006 | ||||
33 | 2007 | Dan Downey | 2007 | Brittany Frederick | 2007 | Adam Nooker | 2007 | ||||
34 | 2008 | Brad Parent | 2008 | Rebecca Gusmer | 2008 | Chris Marcelle | 2008 | ||||
35 | 2009 | Paul Giesler | 2009 | Stephanie Stock | 2009 | Steve VandenAvond | 2009 | ||||
36 | 2010 | Matthew Pennings | 2010 | Taylor Weuve | 2010 | Matt VandeHei | 2010 | Molly Hemmes/Mark VandenAvond | |||
37 | 2011 | Marshall Pennings | 2011 | Jenna Smits | 2011 | Ben Daniels | 2011 | Joselyn Robertson/Nathan Francois | |||
38 | 2012 | Brad Boockmeier | 2012 | Kenzie Perttu | 2012 | Merrick Griffin | 2012 | Heather Willems/Joseph Gindt | |||
39 | 2013 | Jake Wallenfang | 2013 | Jill Englebert | 2013 | Connor Gullstrand | 2013 | Jill Englebert/Dan Nicholson | |||
40 | 2014 | Will Daniels | 2014 | Sarah Heesacker | 2014 | Evan Garcia | 2014 | Brooke Porath/Daniel Massey | |||
41 | 2015 | Daniel LaLazurne | 2015 | Isabella Samuels | 2015 | Randy Bialcik | 2015 | Leslie Giesler/Luke Duffney | |||
42 | 2016 | Caleb Schoenholz | 2016 | Kaylen Krueger | 2016 | Austin Lasee | 2016 | Macie Peters/Logan Gerow | |||
43 | 2017 | Ethan VandenPlas | 2017 | Katie Warpinski | 2017 | Alex Hummel | 2017 | Katie Warpinski/Max Starks | |||
44 | 2018 | Gavin Buergi | 2018 | Brittany Baneck | 2018 | Nicholas Dahlke | 2018 | Brooke Wiegert/Carson Lukas | |||
45 | 2019 | Nick Hummel | 2019 | Grace Taylor | 2019 | Jack Dessart | 2019 | Amanda Kugel/Jack Dessart | |||
46 | 2020 | Kaiser Neverman | 2020 | Kendall Renard | 2020 | Max Wagner | 2020 | Kendall Renard/Collin Derenne | |||
47 | 2021 | Connor Shefchik | 2021 | Carley Duffney | 2021 | Evan Holm | 2021 | Paige Dessart/Joshua Helgeson | |||
48 | 2022 | Sam Hummel | 2022 | Ava DeBaker | 2022 | Jake Petasek | 2022 | Brigitta Neverman/Adrian Heinemeyer | |||
49 | 2023 | Mikhail Neverman | 2023 | Hailey Novitski | 2023 | Sheldon Jean-Baptiste | 2023 | Hailey Novitski/David Torres | |||
50 | |||||||||||
51 | |||||||||||
52 |
1 |
---|
1 |
---|