Skip to content
Our Schools
DISTRICT
GBAPS
Early Learning Centers
Head Start Learning Center
OAK Learning Center (4K)
Elementary Schools
Baird Elementary
Beaumont Elementary
Chappell Elementary
Danz Elementary
Doty Elementary
Eisenhower Elementary
Elmore Elementary
Fort Howard Elementary
Howe Elementary Community School
Jackson Elementary
Keller Elementary
Kennedy Elementary
King Elementary Children’s Center for Engineering
Langlade Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
MacArthur Elementary
Martin Elementary
McAuliffe Elementary
Nicolet Elementary
Red Smith (K-8)
Sullivan Elementary
Tank Elementary
Webster Elementary Children's Center for Integrated Arts
Wequiock Elementary Children's Center for Environmental Science
Wilder Elementary
Middle Schools
Edison Middle
Franklin Middle
Lombardi Middle
Washington Middle
High Schools
East High
Preble High
Southwest High
West High
Specialty Schools
Aldo Leopold Community School (K-8)
Katherine Johnson Academy of Enriched Virtual Learning (4K-7)
Leonardo da Vinci School for Gifted Learners (K-8)
Alternative School
Dr. Rosa Minoka-Hill School (K-12)
Charter Schools
John Dewey Academy of Learning (6-12)
Northeast Wisconsin School of Innovation (7-12)
Staff
Staff Directory
Alumni
Español
Somali
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
MENU
About Us
Students & Parents
Activities
Athletics
Alumni
Enroll
About Us
Students & Parents
Activities
Athletics
Alumni
Enroll
Skip Sidebar Navigation
2016
/
c
Home
Online Registration
Athletics Department
Annual Athletic Awards
Athletic & Activity Forms
Athletic Clubs
Athletics History
Boys Teams
Bellin Health
FRCC All Conference
Fundraising
Girls Teams
Intramural Basketball
Preble Hall of Fame
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
WIAA
Student Accident Insurance Program
Last item for navigation
Preble High
»
Athletics
»
Preble Hall of Fame
»
2016
2016
Bethany Richter
Bob Kroll
Chuck Menzel
Colette Kolstad
Matt Pennings
Tom Nichol
Website by
SchoolMessenger Presence
. © 2024 SchoolMessenger Corporation. All rights reserved.
Preble High